Classement provisoire

après
concours du 18-19-20 MARS
concours du 15-16-17 AVRIL
concours du 20-21-22 MAI
concours du 14-17 JUILLET
concours du 19-21 AOÛT

points
1 DENUT Alexandre 282
2 DUPONT Lou 132
3 DUMORTIER Jean Francis 129,5
4 LIMASSET Bruno 99
5 PONCET Stephane 83
6 DROUET Stephanie 81
7 LEBOEUF Caroline 78,5
8 L HOSTE Jean Francois 77
9 CHEVREMONT Laura 74
10 DRINKA Joanne 70,5
11 FAHYS Florient 66
11 TURLIN Anne 66
13 GUYOT Maud AM/S 65
14 SUEUR Delphine 64
15 ROTKOPF Damien 62
16 TURLIN Francois 58
17 BRIOIS Virginie 55
17 FAGES Kimberley 55
17 MARLIN Sandrine 55
20 LEONARD Emilie 54
21 VAROQUI Manon 53,5
22 TURLIN Marie 52
23 SCHLOTTERER Christophe 47,5
24 LAVENANT Fanny 47
25 RICHET Roxanne 44,5
26 MATHIEU Quentin 44
27 GO Sarah 43,5
28 LEISSING Sophie 42
29 PELISSERO PETERS Delphine 41
30 MESSECA Caroline 40
31 MERCIER Alizee 39,5
32 CROISILLE Fabrice 37
33 MAROTEAU Agathe 36,5
34 DE BROUWER Chloe AM/J2 35,5
35 AUBRY Sebastien 35
36 JEZEQUEL Laura AM/S 34,5
37 MOURA DE CASTRO Amelie 34
38 BROUARD Florence 33,5
38 DOSNE Laure 33,5
40 ARDOUIN Lola AM/M1 33
40 FALVY Pelagie 33
42 RAWSON Matias AM/S 32,5
43 BIZET Saloua 32
44 ANDRIEUX Stephanie AM/S 31,5
44 VERSINI Fabiola AM/Y3 31,5
46 EGLY Charles AM/Y1 31
47 CAMPAGNOLO Catherine 30
47 CAMPAGNOLO Maxime 30
47 MOULENE Elisabeth 30
47 POL Jerome 30
47 PORTE BELOUIS Valentine AM/Y3 30
52 ALMERAS Xavier AM/S 29
52 BOURMEAU Alexis 29
54 AMICEL Emmanuelle AM/S 28,5
54 BIZET LAURA 28,5
54 CUZZANI Maria Felicitas AM/S 28,5
57 DENIZET Jean Sebastien AM/S 28
58 POCQUET Laure AM/S 27,5
58 WATEL Dorothee 27,5
60 BORIES Matthieux 27
61 CONTINANT Noemie AM/S 26,5
62 JOJOT Pierre 26
62 POMMAT Clemence 26
64 LE MIGNON Solene AM/S 25,5
64 VO VAN TAO Estelle AM/S 25,5
66 MASSON Valentine AM/C2 25
66 SCHER Sylvain 25
68 CHEVALLIER Laurie AM/S 24,5
68 COPPENS Camille 24,5
68 GOSPODNETIC Sarah AM/S 24,5
71 BATTEUX Juliette AM/S 24
72 DURBAS Pauline 23,5
72 GENESTE Pascale 23,5
72 PAILLARD Melissa AM/S 23,5
72 VINOIS MATTHIEU 23,5
76 DIEBOLD Marion AM/S 23
77 BRUEDER Thais 22,5
77 CANDILLIER Mathilde 22,5
77 CRITELLI Anastasia AM/S 22,5
77 JACOB Camille 22,5
77 VERSINI Fiona 22,5
82 LANDRAGIN Clementine 22
82 RUMEBE Carole 22
84 ADOLPHE Astrid 21,5
84 ALLARD Charlotte AM/Y1 21,5
84 DELAGNEAU Angelique AM/S 21,5
84 LANGINIER Stephane 21,5
88 HUCHARD Laurent AM/S 21
88 SECCHUITTI Gladys 21
90 ARDOUIN Samuel AM/S 20,5
90 DERRIEN Caroline 20,5
90 GOURCE Jean Sebastien 20,5
90 MATHIEU Audrey 20,5
94 BOUYGE Valerie AM/S 20
94 PIPARD Marion 20
94 VALENTIN Shannon 20
97 AMSALLEM Lea AM/J1 19,5
97 BOTTIGELLI Cecile AM/S 19,5
97 COURTIER Noemie 19,5
97 DUPONT DE VIEUX PONT Cindy 19,5
97 GERMAIN Sullivan 19,5
97 ROLLY Flavien 19,5
103 WEBER Lea 19
104 ADDED Heloise 18,5
104 DATTEE AMBRE 18,5
104 DAVAL Nathalie 18,5
104 FERRY Florian 18,5
104 FERTE Sophie 18,5
104 HOTTIN Christelle AM/S 18,5
104 MARREC Marjorie 18,5
104 PHILIPPON Valentine AM/J1 18,5
104 SAGER Veronique 18,5
104 VALLOIS Clemence 18,5
114 FLOT DESIRANT Claire AM/S 18
114 LENFANT Celine AM/S 18
114 MESLIF Alix 18
117 BOIVIN Charlene AM/S 17,5
117 DELAVEAU Marion 17,5
117 GANNEAU Maud 17,5
117 GIBAULT Adeline 17,5
117 VIVET Sidonie 17,5
122 IMBERLIN Ixilia AM/C2 17
122 PERROT Guillaume 17
122 RAULIN Clement AM/S 17
125 BARRIER Thomas 16,5
125 BONSANT Violaine 16,5
125 GERMAIN Marie Laurence AM/S 16,5
125 GUYOT Charlotte AM/S 16,5
125 LAUMESFELD Marilyne 16,5
125 LORRE Francois 16,5
125 MUYS Pierrick 16,5
125 POTIER Salome 16,5
125 SOMBSTHAY Marie AM/Y3 16,5
134 BUFFET CNE Guillaume AM/S 16
134 CADART Florent 16
134 CARREIRO Pauline 16
134 CHEVALIER Romaric AM/S 16
134 CINIBULK Nolwen 16
134 FEQUANT Jeanne AM/S 16
134 RAMPAZZO Frederic 16
141 GULMANN Berangere 15,5
141 HIDALGO Stephanie 15,5
143 HOCHARD Astrid 15,5
144 MOUSSIER Pierre Laurent 15,5
141 NORTIER  LE ROUX Marina 15,5
141 POLIDORI Carole AM/S 15,5
141 ROLLIER Emmanuelle AM/S 15,5
141 TAN Mathilde 15,5
149 BROUILLON Charlotte 15
150 CAPONY Adrien 15
151 DELECLUSE Alexandra AM/S 15
152 SCHER Fanny 15
153 WELLER Sybill 15
154 BAUJARD Cassandra 14,5
155 BREITNER Lucie 14,5
155 DADIE Perrine 14,5
155 LINK Charlotte 14,5
155 MONTA Herve 14,5
155 SIEGWART Matthieux 14,5
160 AUDIBERT Mathilde AM/S 14
160 CALVO Cyril AM/S 14
160 LEROTY Celine 14
160 TEYSSANDIER Marion 14
164 COSNIER Alain 13,5
164 ELPITIYA Melanie 13,5
164 EVAIN Deborah 13,5
164 GIRAUDINEAU Jessica 13,5
164 LAMBERT Alexandre 13,5
164 LEVY Alain AM/S 13,5
164 PERLBARG Agnes 13,5
164 SIGLER Laurene 13,5
164 SOUTRIC Helene 13,5
173 BROGNIEZ Marianne 13
173 CINQUALBRE Carlotta 13
173 MESLIF Yvan 13
173 PELLERIN Annabelle 13
173 RAULIN Caroline AM/S 13
173 RICHSHOFFER Geraldine AM/S 13
173 SEURIN Lola 13
180 DAGNEAUX Aurelie 12,5
180 LOMENEDE Stephane 12,5
180 WACH Melanie 12,5
183 BESSEDE Pierre AM/S 12
183 POZZLI Brice 12
183 STASZAWSKI Marie 12
186 CHOUMERT Annouck 11,5
186 LAMANT Mathilde 11,5
188 MOREAU Julien 11
189 THELLIER Karine 10,5
190 DENIS Josephine AM/S 10
190 FUCHS Sandra 10
190 SUBTIL Alexandre 10
193 ORY Robin 9,5
194 LEITE BARBOSA Leah 9
194 RENAULD Camille 9
194 VIGOUREUX Clemence 9
197 AUBAS Lucie 8
197 DAGNEAUX Julie 8
197 DUTREUX Camille 8
197 GENET Stephanie 8
197 GOURGEON MDL Sebastien AM/S 8
197 SUTTER Alicia 8
203 BOURDEAU Marie 7
203 LAUGEROTTE Cecile AM/S 7
203 VIOLET Adeline 7
206 LAMORLETTE Helene 6
206 REGUESSE Anne Sophie 6
206 THERY Camille AM/S 6
209 ARAPAKI Christophe 5
209 GARNIER Lucie 5
209 REIGNER Jessica 5
209 VINOIS Mathilde AM/S 5